Epic Operators

Special Weapon Slots: 2. Epic Operators are the only ones who can use Unique Special Weapons in combat. Unlike Regular Special Weapons, Unique Specials are pre-selected for each Epic Operator and cannot be upgraded.

Operators

NameAppearanceBase healthCombat skillsUnique special
SnekSnek4,300

+30% movement speed and aim speed

+10% vision range

specialAirstrike
ZloyZloy4,500

-70% melee damage taken

Gas immune

specialA-232
DutchDutch4,100

+35 fire rate

+35% clip capacity

specialRTFM
DianaDiana3,800

Reveals explosives

Reveals enemies

specialFrag UAV
specialMine UAV
specialGas UAV
CharonCharon3,500

+50% melee damage

specialOPTICAMO
MosesMoses4,400

-60% explosive damage taken

Extra health on taking lethal damage for 5 seconds

special"Stronghold" Shield

Upgrade path

NameHealth
LVL 1LVL 2LVL 3LVL 4LVL 5LVL 6LVL 7LVL 8LVL 9LVL 10LVL 11LVL 12
Snek4,3004,5154,7404,9805,2305,4905,7656,0556,3606,6807,0157,365
Zloy4,5004,7254,9605,2105,4705,7456,0306,3306,6506,9857,3357,700
Dutch4,1004,3054,5204,7454,9805,2305,4905,7656,0556,3556,6757,010
Diana3,8003,9904,1904,4004,6204,8505,0955,3505,6155,8956,1906,500
Charon3,5003,7003,9104,1304,3654,6054,8605,1305,4105,7056,0156,340
Moses4,4004,6204,8505,0955,3355,5905,8556,1356,4306,7407,0657,405
Upgrade pricing
ShardsN/A5102040801502755009001,5002,400
made with 💛 by GRIMLOK - 2020